Π.Α.Σ. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - Official Website

 

Α' Κατηγορία (2017-2018) ΣΕΖΟΝ 2017-2018
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 23-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 9 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 1 : 0 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  23-09-2017 16:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

2η Αγωνιστική 30-09-2017 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  30-09-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ

3η Αγωνιστική 07-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 6 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  07-10-2017 16:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ

4η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2017 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  14-10-2017 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ

5η Αγωνιστική 21-10-2017 16:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 1 : 8 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  21-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ

6η Αγωνιστική 28-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 5 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  28-10-2017 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 4 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ

7η Αγωνιστική 04-11-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  04-11-2017 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ

8η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  11-11-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική 18-11-2017 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 7 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  18-11-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2017 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 3 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  25-11-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική 02-12-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  02-12-2017 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ

12η Αγωνιστική 09-12-2017 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  09-12-2017 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 16-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 5 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  16-12-2017 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική 06-01-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  06-01-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06

15η Αγωνιστική 13-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 8 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  13-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ

16η Αγωνιστική 20-01-2018 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 5 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 1 : 4 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  20-01-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

17η Αγωνιστική 27-01-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  27-01-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ

18η Αγωνιστική 03-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 4 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  03-02-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική 10-02-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  10-02-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

20η Αγωνιστική 17-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  17-02-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ

21η Αγωνιστική 24-02-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 2 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  24-02-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06

22η Αγωνιστική 03-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 6 : 1 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 6 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 1 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  03-03-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ

23η Αγωνιστική 10-03-2018 15:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  10-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ

24η Αγωνιστική 17-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 4 : 0 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  17-03-2018 15:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

25η Αγωνιστική 24-03-2018 15:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  24-03-2018 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ

26η Αγωνιστική 31-03-2018 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - : - ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  31-03-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ

27η Αγωνιστική 14-04-2018 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - : - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  14-04-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ

28η Αγωνιστική 21-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - : - ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ - : - ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - : - ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  21-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ

29η Αγωνιστική 28-04-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ - : - ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06 - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  28-04-2018 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ

30η Αγωνιστική 05-05-2018 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΠΑΝΚΑΜΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΜΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΣΠΑΘΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣΣΟΥ - : - ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ '06
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΣΟΛΥΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΤΕΝΕΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΙΚΙΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΔΕΡΒΕΝΙΟΥ
  05-05-2018 16:00 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - : - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜΙΛΙΩΝ

Επόμενα Παιχνίδια Α' Κατηγορίας

28-04-2018 16:00
 
ΙΣΘΜΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ
05-05-2018 16:00
 
ΠΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ

Επόμενα Παιχνίδια Νέων

06-05-2018 11:00
 
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΛΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
12-05-2018 11:00
 
ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΒΕΛΛΟΥ ΝΕΟΙ